Tabela do Setor Leste é divulgada.

No Rating

Grupo A (Cachoeira/14 de Abril/P.A.2/Santa Rosa).

Grupo B (Kapa 80/Rio Preto/União da Vitória).

 

XXXXXXXXXXX 1º TURNO 1º TURNO XXXXXXXXXXX
01 SAB/17/03 Local Cachoeira Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Cachoeira x Canelinha
02 SAB/17/03 Local Cachoeira Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Cachoeira x 14 de Abril
03 DOM/18/03 Local Kapa 80 Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B Kapa 80 x Rio Preto
04 DOM/18/03 Local Kapa 80 Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A Kapa 80 x Rio Preto
05 SAB/24/03 Local 3ª Sede Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B União da Vitória x Kapa 80
06 SAB/24/03 Local 3ª Sede Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A União da Vitória x Kapa 80
07 DOM/25/03 Local Santa Rosa Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Santa Rosa x P.A.2
08 DOM/25/03 Local Santa Rosa Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Santa Rosa x P.A.2
09 SAB/31/03 Local Cachoeira Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Cachoeira x Santa Rosa
10 SAB/31/03 Local Cachoeira Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Cachoeira x Santa Rosa
11 DOM/01/04 Local 14 de Abril Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Canelinha x P.A.2
12 DOM/01/04 Local 14 de Abril Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A 14 de Abril x P.A.2
13 SAB/07/04 Local Rio Preto Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B Rio Preto x União da Vitória
14 SAB/07/04 Local Rio Preto Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A Rio Preto x União da Vitória
15 DOM/08/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B P.A.2 x Cachoeira
16 DOM/08/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A P.A.2 x Cachoeira
17 DOM/08/04 Local Santa Rosa Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Santa Rosa x Canelinha
18 DOM/08/04 Local Santa Rosa Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Santa Rosa x 14 de Abril
XXXXXXXXXXX 2º TURNO 2º TURNO XXXXXXXXXXX
19 SAB/14/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B P.A.2 x Santa Rosa
20 SAB/14/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A P.A.2 x Santa Rosa
21 DOM/15/04 Local 14 de Abril Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Canelinha x Cachoeira
22 DOM/15/04 Local 14 de Abril Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A 14 de Abril x Cachoeira
23 DOM/15/04 Local Rio Preto Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B Rio Preto x Kapa 80
24 DOM/15/04 Local Rio Preto Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A Rio Preto x Kapa 80
25 SAB/21/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B P.A.2 x Canelinha
26 SAB/21/04 Local P.A.2 Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A P.A.2 x 14 de Abril
27 DOM/22/04 Local Kapa 80 Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B Kapa 80 x União da Vitória
28 DOM/22/04 Local Kapa 80 Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A Kapa 80 x União da Vitória
29 SAB/28/04 Local Santa Rosa Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Santa Rosa x Cachoeira
30 SAB/28/04 Local Santa Rosa Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Santa Rosa x Cachoeira
31 DOM/29/04 Local 3ª Sede Horas 13h45 Grupo B Série B União da Vitória x Rio Preto
32 DOM/29/04 Local 3ª Sede Horas 15h45 Grupo B Série A União da Vitória x Rio Preto
33 SAB/05/05 Local Cachoeira Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Cachoeira x P.A.2
34 SAB/05/05 Local Cachoeira Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A Cachoeira x P.A.2
35 SAB/05/05 Local 14 de Abril Horas 13h45 Grupo A Série B Canelinha x Santa Rosa
36 SAB/05/05 Local 14 de Abril Horas 15h45 Grupo A Série A 14 de Abril x Santa Rosa
XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX SEMIFINAL XXXXX IDA XXXXX IDA XX SEMIFINAL XX XXXXXXXXXXX
37 SAB/12/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 13h45 Série B 2º G/B x 1º G/A
38 SAB/12/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 15h45 Série A 2º G/B x 1º G/A
39 DOM/13/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 13h45 Série B 2º G/A x 1º G/B
40 DOM/13/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 15h45 Série A 2º G/A x 1º G/B
XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX SEMIFINAL XXXXX VOLTA XXXXX XX VOLTA XX SEMIFINAL XX XXXXXXXXXXX
41 SAB/19/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 13h30 Série B 1º G/B x 2º G/A
42 SAB/19/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 15h30 Série A 1º G/B x 2º G/A
43 DOM/20/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 13h30 Série B 1º G/A x 2º G/B
44 DOM/20/05 Local A DEFINIR Horas 15h30 Série A 1º G/A x 2º G/B
XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX FINAL XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX FINAL XX XXXXXXXXXXX
45 SAB/02/06 Local A DEFINIR Horas 13h30 Série B x
46 SAB/02/06 Local A DEFINIR Horas 15h30 Série A x

 

/* ]]> */